|
Market Closed -
BME
16:35:26 16/10/2026 BST
|
5-day change | 1st Jan Change | ||
| 58.30 EUR | +1.22% |
|
+0.43% | -8.19% |
| 10-05 | Spanish stocks - Factors to watch on Oct 5 | RE |
| 07-23 | Laboratorios Farmaceuticos Rovi, S.A., H1 2026 Earnings Call, Jul 23, 2026 |
ETFs positioned on Laboratorios Farmaceuticos Rovi, S.A.
| Name | YTD change | Weight | AuM | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| +11.19% | - | 41,780 M€ | ||
| +5.64% | - | 1,193 M€ | ||
| +10.33% | - | 67 M€ | ||
| +5.16% | - | 49 M€ | ||
| +0.69% | - | 51 M€ | ||
| 0.00% | 0.51% | 17 M€ | ||
| +12.56% | 0.51% | 111 M€ | ||
| -.--% | 0.42% | 48 M€ | ||
| +2.67% | 0.42% | 11 M€ | ||
| +8.85% | 0.29% | 701 M€ | ||
| +5.39% | 0.29% | 534 M€ | ||
| +13.85% | 0.27% | 542 M€ | ||
| +3.92% | 0.24% | 6 M€ | ||
| +4.13% | 0.23% | 458 M€ | ||
| +7.83% | 0.23% | 335 M€ | ||
| +14.09% | 0.22% | 558 M€ | ||
| +7.43% | 0.22% | 1,025 M€ | ||
| +11.70% | 0.17% | 81 M€ | ||
| -.--% | 0.17% | 258 M€ | ||
| +7.52% | 0.14% | 8 M€ | ||
| -9.32% | 0.11% | 336 M€ | ||
| +9.11% | 0.11% | 336 M€ | ||
| +8.09% | 0.1% | 579 M€ | ||
| +5.25% | 0.09% | 90 M€ | ||
| +10.73% | 0.09% | 241 M€ | ||
| +11.04% | 0.09% | 121 M€ | ||
| +2.42% | 0.09% | 184 M€ | ||
| +5.30% | 0.07% | 137 M€ | ||
| +6.40% | 0.07% | 170 M€ | ||
| +6.63% | 0.06% | 692 M€ | ||
| +5.40% | 0.06% | 1,501 M€ | ||
| +7.31% | 0.05% | 5,679 M€ | ||
| +2.07% | 0.05% | 730 M€ | ||
| +7.70% | 0.05% | 13,445 M€ | ||
| +10.74% | 0.05% | 258 M€ | ||
| +6.13% | 0.05% | 12,001 M€ | ||
| +6.82% | 0.04% | 270 M€ | ||
| +10.96% | 0.04% | 657 M€ | ||
| +8.28% | 0.04% | 759 M€ | ||
| +7.67% | 0.04% | 3 M€ | ||
| +9.24% | 0.04% | 19 M€ | ||
| +14.72% | 0.04% | 19,658 M€ | ||
| +12.50% | 0.04% | 901 M€ | ||
| -20.91% | 0.04% | 901 M€ | ||
| +6.66% | 0.04% | 2,233 M€ |
Employees
2,470
Sector
Pharmaceuticals
Calendar
- Stock Market
- Stocks
- ROVI Stock
- ETFs Laboratorios Farmaceuticos Rovi, S.A.
Select your edition
All financial news and data tailored to specific country editions
















