Malcolm Clark

Malcolm Clark

Chief Executive Officer at
Xoomworks Ltd.
Technology Services
Commercial Services
Consumer Services

Profile

Malcolm Clark is the founder and CEO of Xoomworks Ltd. which was founded in 2000.
He was also a former CEO and Director of CyberSports Ltd., a former Financial Controller at Activision, Inc., and a former Partner at Deloitte Consulting LLP.
Mr. Clark received an undergraduate degree from the University of Warwick.

Malcolm Clark active positions

CompaniesPositionStart
Chief Executive Officer 31/12/1999

Former positions of Malcolm Clark

CompaniesPositionEnd
Chief Executive Officer 11/09/2013
Comptroller/Controller/Auditor 19/03/2009
Corporate Officer/Principal -
See the detail of Malcolm Clark's experience

Training of Malcolm Clark

Experiences
Positions held

Active

Inactive

Listed companies

Private companies

Connections

1

1st degree connections

5

1st degree companies

Male

Female

Members of the board

Executives

Linked companies

Private companies5

Technology Services

Commercial Services

Consumer Services

Retail Trade

Technology Services